Fairfield Ranch Park

For Fairfield, goals, and nets to be brought up, back down, and stored at end of each day. First and last teams are responsible for up and down or both. 

Fairfield Ranch Park SS

 

Sat, Sep 8

 

 

8:00 AM

14935

G2008 Flight 3

Freedom FC G08

Pateadores - IER G08

 

10:50 AM

3610

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Legends FC B09 Pre-Academy II

 

Sat, Sep 15

 

 

8:00 AM

4524

B2008 Flight 2

Freedom FC B08 Blue

Newcastle United FC B2008 Pacheco

 

3:05 PM

15627

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07 West

Legends FC- West Dev G07 DeBest

 

Sun, Sep 16

 

 

8:00 AM

3627

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Legends FC- West B09 Black

 

10:30 AM

15629

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07

Temecula FC G2007

 

Sat, Sep 22

 

 

9:15 AM

14744

G2008 Flight 3

Freedom FC G08

Chelsea SC White

 

2:55 PM

13841

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

CDA Slammers FC-Diamond Bar G09 Aviles

 

Sat, Sep 29

 

 

8:00 AM

4557

B2008 Flight 2

Freedom FC B08 Blue

Temecula FC B2008 Red

 

10:50 AM

15659

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07 West

Temecula FC G2007

 

Sun, Sep 30

 

 

8:00 AM

4575

B2008 Flight 2

Freedom FC B08 Blue

Murrieta Surf B08 White

 

1:40 PM

15673

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07 West

Newcastle United FC G2007 Sudeta

 

Sat, Oct 6

 

 

8:00 AM

14023

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

Strikers FC - North G09 SA

 

2:55 PM

5517

B2007 Flight 2

Freedom FC B07 Blue

Arsenal FC B07

 

Sun, Oct 7

 

 

8:00 AM

13870

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

Strikers FC - North G09 RG

 

Sat, Oct 13

 

 

8:00 AM

13886

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

Pateadores - IER G09

 

10:40 AM

5815

B2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC B07 West

Soltilo FC Boys 2007 SB

 

Sun, Oct 14

 

 

8:00 AM

3713

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

OC Surf-Anaheim B2009 White Gorton

 

12:05 PM

15719

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07 West

Temecula United SC Girls 2007

 

Sun, Oct 21

 

 

8:00 AM

4978

B2008 Flight 3

Freedom FC B08 Black

Temecula FC B2008 White

 

12:15 PM

15729

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07

Murrieta Surf G07 Blue

 

Sat, Oct 27

 

 

8:00 AM

4661

B2008 Flight 2

Freedom FC B08 Blue

Temecula Valley Hawks SC B2008 Academy

 

12:15 PM

5868

B2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC B07 West

CDA Slammers FC-Orange B07 Gross

 

Sun, Oct 28

 

 

8:00 AM

3745

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Newcastle United FC B2009 Pacheco

 

Sat, Nov 3

 

 

8:00 AM

13946

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

Arsenal FC - South G09 FC

 

10:40 AM

5624

B2007 Flight 2

Freedom FC B07 Blue

CDA Slammers FC - Fullerton B07 Toledo

 

Sun, Nov 4

 

 

8:00 AM

5646

B2007 Flight 2

Freedom FC B07 Blue

Strikers FC - North B07 AV

 

10:50 AM

15779

G2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC G07

Temecula United SC Girls 2007

 

Sat, Nov 10

 

 

8:00 AM

3798

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Soltilo FC Boys 2009 PM

 

10:40 AM

5919

B2007 Flight 3

Freedom FC B07 West

Temecula FC B2007

 

Sun, Nov 11

 

 

8:00 AM

3812

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Arsenal FC - South B09 Pre Academy

 

9:15 AM

14944

G2008 Flight 3

Freedom FC G08

Legends FC - South G08 Black

 

Sat, Nov 17

 

 

8:00 AM

3829

B2009 Flight 2

Freedom FC B09

Arsenal FC B09 White

 

10:40 AM

5074

B2008 Flight 3

Freedom FC B08 Black

CDA Slammers FC-Orange B08 Gross

 

Sun, Nov 18

 

 

8:00 AM

14015

G2009 Flight 3

Freedom FC G09

Temecula FC G2009

  • Please do not move the goals
  • Please keep the spikes down and use a ladder when putting up nets
  • Always keep storage locked
  • Properly organize the storage like the following: